Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U6 Coed
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers -- (0Y174-02RBU6-1989)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
A1
: GSA U6 Barrera - Wildcats
A2
: GSA U6 Lowndes - Sharks
A3
: GSA U6 Brower - Pink Lightning
A4
: GSA U6 Greer - Blaze
A5
: GSA U6 Frisch - Tigers
A6
: GSA U6 Dixon - Hawks
A7
: GSA U6 Jones/Lynn - The Hornets
A8
: GSA U6 Osborne - Hurricanes
A9
: GSA U6 Forrester - Foot Ninjas
A10
: GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20368
GSA
10:00 AM
SS B
A10 vs A5
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
vs.
GSA U6 Frisch - Tigers
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20375
GSA
11:00 AM
SS B
A9 vs A10
GSA U6 Forrester - Foot Ninjas
vs.
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20377
GSA
09:00 AM
SS B
A10 vs A8
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
vs.
GSA U6 Osborne - Hurricanes
Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20385
GSA
11:00 AM
SS B
A10 vs A1
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
vs.
GSA U6 Barrera - Wildcats
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20392
GSA
12:00 PM
SS B
A2 vs A10
GSA U6 Lowndes - Sharks
vs.
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20398
GSA
12:00 PM
SS B
A10 vs A3
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
vs.
GSA U6 Brower - Pink Lightning
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
158627
GSA
01:00 PM
SS B
A6 vs A10
GSA U6 Dixon - Hawks
vs.
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
20431
GSA
12:00 PM
SS B
A10 vs A4
GSA U6 Morris / Walk - Grasshoppers
vs.
GSA U6 Greer - Blaze